Rose Hair Studio
Appointment in Boston
Rose is a professional stylist and colorist and an expert in hair techniques and treatments. Schedule an appointment or a consultation today. 25% OFF for first-time customers.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Brow wax+ tint
- Brow wax+ tint $25 up
$25Blow Dry + Style
- Blow Dry + Style $35 up
$35express Facial
- express Facial $ 35 up
$35Men's haircut
$45 est.Color Glaze
- Color Glaze (non-ammonia) $45 up
$45Haircut + Blow out
- Haircut + Blow out $50 up
$50