Rooted Mane Extensions Co.
Appointment in Buffalo
Explore seamless, natural-looking hair extensions and expert services at Rooted Mane Extensions Co. Enhance your hair's beauty with Great Lengths Extensions and more.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Haircut
- Haircut $50+
$50Color Retouch
- Color Retouch $75+
$75Express Root Retouch
- Express 10 minute Root Retouch $85+
$85Tone + Gloss
- Tone + Gloss $95+
$95Face Frame Highlight
- Face Frame Highlight $100+
$100Full Color
- Full Color (roots-ends) $110+