Roksurloks Salon
Appointment in Kennewick
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Men’s Haircut
- Men’s Haircut $40+
$40Hair Treatments
- Hair Treatments $45+
$45Shampoo + Blowout Style
- Shampoo + Blowout Style $55+
$55Special Occasion Updos
- Special Occasion Updos $60+
$60Women’s Designer Haircut + Style
- Women’s Designer Haircut + Style $65+
$65GLOSS
- GLOSS $105+
$105Single-process colour