Revival Studio
Appointment in Raleigh
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Men's haircut
$38 est.Women's haircut
$65 est.Glaze (No Blow Dry)
- Glaze No blow dry - 45 min - $90
$90Fine Haircut
- Fine Hair - 45 min - $90
$90Root Retouch (No Blow Dry)
- Root Retouch No blow dry - 60 min - $100
$100Glaze (With Blow Dry)
- With blow dry - 60 min- $110
$110Medium Haircut
- Medium Hair - 60 min - $110