Revana Medspa
Wellness in Scottsdale
Looking for a trusted medspa Chandler Az? Revana Medspa specializes in natural, subtle aesthetic clinic treatments without the "fake" look.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Teen Facial
- Teen Facial $55 | 30 Mins
$55Express Facial
- Express Facial $65 | 30 Minutes
$65Fire and Ice Facial
- Fire and Ice Facial $125 | 60 Minutes
$125Red Carpet Facial
- Red Carpet Facial $125 | 60 Minutes
$125ReVitalize Facial
- Starting At $125
$125Hydra Facial
- Hydra Facial $199 | 45 Mins