Raya Hair Co.
Appointment in Scottsdale
Expert hair color, haircuts and treatments for healthy, beautiful hair. Family-owned North Phoenix salon since 2010, rated 4.5★ by 220+ Google reviewers.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Men's Haircut
- Men's Haircut $40+
$40Women's Haircut
- Women's Haircuts $55+
$55Curly Haircut
- Curly Haircut $75+
$75Root Touch-Up (All-Over Color)
- Root Touch-Up: All-Over Color $75+
$75All-Over Color
- All-Over Color $120+
$120Partial Highlights
- Partial Highlights or Lowlights $150+