Q Nails
Appointment in Louisville
Q Nails Salon in Louisville, KY 40241 is the ideal destination. At our salon, you will locate a spot where you could loosen up, reduce stress and have a good time.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Basic Manicure
- Basic Manicure $25+
$25Basic Pedicure
- Basic Pedicure $38+
$38Deluxe Manicure
- Deluxe Manicure $38+
$38Gel Manicure
- *Gel Manicure $40
$40Champagne and Rose Manicure
- Champagne and Rose Manicure $48+
$48Gel Pedicure
- *Gel Pedicure $53+