Pro Nails & Spa
Spa in El Paso
Pro Nails And Spa has location in Norman, OK 73071 and offers Manicure, Spa Pedicure, Acrylic Nails, Kid Nails, Waxing
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Manicure (Reg)
$25Pedicure Regular
- Pedicure Regular (30mins) $35
$35Deluxe Manicure
$35Deluxe Pedicure
- Deluxe Pedicure (35mins) $45
$45Regular Manicure/Pedicure Special
- Regular Manicure/ Pedicure Special $55
$55Organic Pedicure
- Organic Pedicure (45mins) $55
$55