Prime & Powder Esthetics
Appointment in New York
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Chin Wax
- Chin $7
$7Lip Wax
- Lip $7
$7Lip & Chin Wax
- Lip & Chin $12
$12Eyebrow Wax
- Eyebrow $15
$15Underarm Wax
- Underarm $20
$20Bikini Wax
- Bikini $30
$30Full Leg Wax
- Full Leg $50
$50Brazilian Wax