At Planet Nails – 10004 University Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817, we offer a relaxing and stylish space where your comfort comes first. Our friendly team is
Hizmetler ve fiyatlarUSD · tahmin SplitClub'nin tahminini işaret ediyor
Klasik
$20Manikür
- Manicure $10+
$10Neck and Shoulder Massage
- Neck and Shoulder Massage (for 10 minutes) $15
$15Pedikür
- Pedicure $18+
$18Mani & Pedi
- Mani & Pedi $25+
$25Acrylic Fill Ins (Reg color)
- Acrylic Fill Ins (Reg color) $30+