Pink Kiwi Nails
Appointment in Allentown
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Nail Removal
$15Manicure 30 Mins
- Manicure 30 Mins $15 - $30
$15Pedicure 30 Mins
- Pedicure 30 Mins $30 - $35
$30Gel Polish
$30Fill 30 Mins
- Fill 30 Mins $35 - $40
$35French Manicure
$35Manicure & Pedicure
- Manicure & Pedicure $45 - $50
$45