Philly Casino Parties brings premium casino tables and professional dealers to your next celebration. Get your guests playing, laughing and connecting.
Servicios y preciosUSD · est. marcas estimación de SplitClub
Overtime Rate
- Events after midnight incur an overtime rate of $50 per dealer per hour
$50Share The Moments
- Share The Moments ($100)
$100Relief Dealer
- Add Relief Dealer ($150)
$150Pit Boss
- Add Pit Boss ($200)
$200Live Photographer (4hrs)
- Live Photographer Photo Booth with Casino Royale Backdrop ($550/4hrs)