Perfect Nails & Retreat
Appointment in Columbus
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Paraffin
$14Manicure Regular Polish
$30SPA Pedicure
- SPA (35 min) $48
$48Gel Manicure
- Gel Manicure (45 min POPULAR) $48
$48RELAXATION Pedicure
- RELAXATION (45 min) $58
$58PERFECT Pedicure
- PERFECT (60 min POPULAR) $68
$68DELUXE Pedicure
- DELUXE (75 min) $82