Pearl Head Spa
Spa in Midland
Pearl Head Spa — holistic head care treatments, facials and blow dry bar in Midland, TX.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Mini Pearl
- Mini Pearl 30 Min $65
$65Pearl Society
- Pearl Society $98 /month
$9860-minute massage
$110 est.Elite Pearl Society
- Elite Pearl Society $149 /month
$149White Pearl
- White Pearl 60 Min $150
$150Lymphatic Luxe Facial
- Lymphatic Luxe Facial Facial $185
$185