Paris Nail Lounge
Appointment in Las Vegas
Welcome to our official website of At Paris Nails Spa | Clarksville — Paris Nails Spa.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Express Manicure
- Express: $15
$15Express Pedicure
- Express Pedicure: $25
$25Paris Spa Manicure
- Paris Spa Manicure: $28
$28Paris Spa Pedicure
- Paris Spa Pedicure: $38
$38Deluxe Manicure
- Deluxe Manicure: $40
$40All Time Favorite Pedicure
- All Time Favorite: $46
$46