Panache Car Wash
Appointment in Hilton Head Island
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Flash
- Flash $12 /single
$12Glitz
- Glitz $16 /single
$16Glamour
- Glamour $20 /single
$20Panache
- Panache $25 /single
$25Exterior wash
$28 est.Interior detail
$200 est.Full detail
$320 est.Ceramic coating