Palmieri Barber Shop
Appointment in Reading
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Extra Mini-Classic Board
- Get an EXTRA Mini-Classic Board for only $125!
$125Text Only Classic Board
- Text Only Classic Board- $180**
$180Mini Classic Board
- Mini Classic board (11"x17") with pictures - $190 to $205**
$190Fully Custom Classic Board
- 16"x24" Fully Custom Classic Board - $260 to $280**
$260Classic Gold Board (16"x24")
- Classic Gold Board - $300 to $320**
$300Classic Gold Board (20"x30")