NW Illuminaion
Appointment in Chicago
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Healing Touch Session
- 60 Minute Session $70
$70Express Facial
- Express $50 (30 minute facial)
$50Teen Facial
- Teen $75
$75Adult Facial
- Adult $85
$85Deluxe Facial
- Deluxe $85 (Same products as Express
- Also includes facial massage and additional anti-aging technology)
$85Chemical Peel Series
$125