Northshore Golf Range
Golf in Little Rock
Northshore Golf Range is located near the Big Dam Bridge in North Little Rock and provides a peaceful setting to practice your golf swing. We also offer lessons and group events.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Small Bucket
- Small Bucket - 45 balls - $7.90
$7.90Medium Bucket
- Medium Bucket - 85 balls - $11.32
$11.32Large Bucket
- Large Bucket - 100 balls - $12.89
$12.89Jumbo Bucket
- Jumbo Bucket - 165 balls - $16.74 (our best value)
$16.749 holes
$35 est.18 holes
$48 est.