Northeastern Sanitary Services LLC
Comes to you · Serves Binghamton
Northeastern Sanitary Services, LLC is a locally owned and operated company that values honesty, and integrity in all aspects of our business.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Advance Bookings > 10 miles
- Advance Bookings > 10 miles - $40
$40250 Gallon Holding Tank for RV - Camping
- ** 250 Gallon Holding Tank for RV - Camping - $75
$75Wash Station - Double Sink
- ** Wash Station - Double Sink - $95
$95Basic Restroom - No Sink
- ** Basic Restroom - No Sink - min $140
$140Restroom w/Sink
- ** Restroom w/Sink - min $175