Ngoc Maison Spa
Spa in Newport Beach
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
ReLax Package
- ReLax Package - 40 Min $60
$60Silver Package
- Silver Package – 60 Min $85
$8560-minute massage
$100 est.Dermaplane Skin Tightening
- Dermaplane Skin Tightening 75 Mins /$100
$100Gold Package
- Gold Package – 80 Min $115
$115Acne Treatment
- Acne Treatment 80 mins /$120
$120Platinum Package