New West Symphony
Comes to you · Serves Oxnard
The New West Symphony inspires passion for symphonic music through live performances and education initiatives that engage and enrich our diverse audiences.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
VIP Family Club Single Ticket (Adult)
- Adult – $30
$30Child Concert Ticket
- Child – $60
$60Adult Concert Ticket
- Adult – $168
$168NextGen Membership
- NextGen: $200
$200Family Membership
- Family: $200
$200Silver Membership
- SILVER $300
$300