Nature Trails Kayaking
Experience in Corpus Christi
Choose a 2-hour tour, 3-hour tour or a half-day kayaking excursion.
Servizi e prezziUSD · stima segna la stima di SplitClub.
Group class
$68 est.Touring Kayak
- Touring kayak (holds 1 person) - $70
$70Single Kayak
- Single kayak (holds 1 person) - $50
$50Stand Up Paddle Board
- Stand Up Paddle Board (1-person) - $60
$60Double Kayak
- Double kayak (holds 2 people) - $70
$705+ People - Single Kayak
- 5 people or more - $80 per person