Nails 2000
Appointment in Houston
Services PEDICURE SPA PEDICURE (30 min) $29 Includes cuticle trim, foot callus removal, dead skin removal with sea salt, and massage with lotion. DELUXE
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
CLASSIC MANICURE
- CLASSIC MANICURE $16 & up
$16Eyebrows
- Eyebrows $8 & up
$8SPA PEDICURE
- SPA PEDICURE (30 min) $29
$29DELUXE MANICURE
- DELUXE MANICURE $33 & up
$33DELUXE PEDICURE
- DELUXE PEDICURE (40 min) $39
$39SUPER DELUXE PEDICURE
- SUPER DELUXE PEDICURE (45 min) $44