Nail Bar
Appointment in Spartanburg
Nail Salon On John B White Sr Blvd, Suite 1009, Spartanburg, SC 29301. At our Nail Bar, we believe that professional nail care is more than just a service – it’s an experience that can boost your mood and help you unwind
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Gel Polish
- Gel Polish $15+ $15.21+
$15.21Regular Manicure
- Regular Manicure $25+ $25.36+
$25.36Gel Polish Change
- Gel Polish Change $28+ $28.40+
$28.40Deluxe Manicure
- Deluxe Manicure $33+ $33.47+
$33.47MASSAGE 3 MINS
- MASSAGE 3 MINS Extra $5 $35 $35.50
$35.50