My Moroccan Spa
Spa in Detroit
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
1hr Swedish Massage
$120Deep Cleansing Facial
- Deep Cleansing Facial (60 minutes) $155
$155Firming Body Wrap
- Firming and Shaping Body Wrap (60min) $210
$210Honey/Blue Bamboo Scrub
- Honey/Blue Bamboo Exfoliating & Detoxing Scrub/60 min $229
$229Combo Facial + Massage
- Combo Facial + Massage (up to 2 hours) $259
$259Royal Moroccan Scrub
- Royal Moroccan Scrub (90 min) $299
$299