MW Esthetics
Appointment in Minneapolis
Melissa Wellman offers facial services including; dermaplaning, O2 oxygen treatment, chemical peel and anti aging inmask bio molecular service using Image Skincare products. Melissa also offers full service body waxing and brow services for both women and men, additional services include brow and lash tinting conveniently located in Maple Grove Minnesota.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Consult
- Consult $20 (30min)
$20Just Peel
- Just Peel $45-$85 (20min)
$45Just Nano
- Just Nano $50 (30min)
$50Express Facial
- Express Facial $55 (30min)
$55Pick Me Up Facial
- Pick Me Up Facial $75 (45min)
$75Gentleman's Facial