Mobile Spa Traveller
Spa in San Diego
Luxury mobile spa services in the comfort of your home. Massage, facials and yoga by Certified Esthetician OhShinnah, serving greater San Diego.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
60-minute massage
$115 est.Swedish Relaxation
- Swedish Relaxation — 60 min $160
$160Deep Tissue
- Deep Tissue — 60 min $160
$160Private Yoga
- Private Yoga — 60 min $165
$165Swedish Relaxation
- Swedish Relaxation — 90 min $195
$195Deep Tissue
- Deep Tissue — 90 min $195