MJ Wellness Suite
Spa in Bakersfield
MJ Wellness Suite massage services in Bakersfield CA. "If You Listen To Your Body When It Whispers, You Won't Have To Hear It Scream." -Unknown.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Reflexology
- Reflexology $45 45min
$45Scalp and Shoulder Massage
- Scalp and Shoulder Massage $75 60min
$75Deep Tissue
- Deep Tissue $85 60min
$85Prenatal Massage
- Prenatal Massage $85 60min
$85Swedish Massage
- Swedish Massage $85 60min
$85Ashiatsu Massage (Deep Tissue)
- Ashiatsu Massage (Deep Tissue) $120 90min