Melissa Abraham LMT
Spa in Portland
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Focus area 30 min
- Focus area $45 / 30 minutes
$45Pediatric Massage 30 min
- Pediatric Massage $45 / 30 minutes
$45Pediatric Massage 45 min
- Pediatric Massage $65 / 45 minutes
$65Focus area 45 min
- Focus area $65 / 45 minutes
$65Ashiatsu 60 min
- Ashiatsu DeepFeet Bar Therapy $90 / 60 minutes
$90Ashiatsu 75 min
- Ashiatsu DeepFeet Bar Therapy $100 / 75 minutes