Massage By Hillary
Spa in Yakima
Kalon Medical Aesthetics is owned by Sylvia Keller, in Selah, Washington. With a fabulous location in Selah, her team provides leading care and the most current medical techniques for their patients every day. From skincare to massage therapy, Kalon Medical Aesthetics has a service for everyone. Giv
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Jeuveau
- Jeuveau ($12)
$12Botox
- Botox ($12)
$12Dysport
- Dysport ($12)
$12Eyebrow Wax
- Eyebrow Wax – $24
$24Back Wax
- Back – $45
$45Signature 60 min. Facial
- Signature 60 min
- Facial – $95