Mark's the Spot
Appointment in Scottsdale
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Single Foil
$5Children's Haircut
- Children's Haircuts (9 & under) $20+
$20Men's Haircut
- Men's Haircuts $20
$20Toners
- Toners $25+
$25Women's Haircut
- Women's Haircuts $40+
$40Hair Color (root touch up)
- Hair Color (root touch up) $65+
$65Partial Highlight
- Partial Highlight $110+
$110