Malimor Skin Care
Appointment in Oakland
Malimor Skin Care is a professional esthetician salon in Berkeley, California, specialized in facials, waxing, and make-up. We promise to bring you the highest quality service and products to achieve the best results. From the moment you visit us, you will feel welcomed, and our friendly team is passionate about providing the best experience to clients. Learn more
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Bikini Line
- Bikini Line from $35
$35Half Leg Waxing
- Half Leg Waxing from $40
$40Extended Bikini Wax
- Extended Bikini Wax from $55
$55Full Leg Waxing
- Full Leg Waxing from $80
$80Brazillian Bikini / Waxing
- Brazillian Bikini / Waxing from $80