Lxve Studios
Appointment in Las Vegas
Existing LXVE guests: ask your barber for your personal invite link. $25 for you, $25 for your friend’s first visit.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Beard Line-Up
- Beard Line-Up from $15
$15Clean Up
- Clean Up from $30
$30Clipper Cut
- Clipper cut — skin, mid, high, taper, or drop
- From $30
$30Beard Grooming
- Beard Grooming from $40
$40Haircut
- Haircuts from $50
$50Precision Haircut
- Precision cut with wash and style
- From $50