Luxe Spa
Spa in Baton Rouge
MEN’S EXPRESS FACIAL 45 MINUTES • $79 Deep Cleansing • Exfoliation Hydrating Mask Healthy-Looking Skin Clean Skin • Fresh Look
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Underarm Wax
- Underarm — $20
$20Half Leg Wax
- Half Leg — $45
$45Full Bikini Wax
- Full Bikini — $50
$50Brazilian Bikini Wax
- Brazilian Bikini — $65
$65Full Leg Wax
- Full Leg — $75
$75Men's Express Facial
- 45 MINUTES • $79
$7960-minute massage