Lush Nail Bar
Appointment in Austin
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Manicure
- CLASSIC MANICURE $27+
$27Classic Pedicure
- CLASSIC PEDICURE $40+ / $58+
$40Lush Premium Spa Manicure
- LUSH PREMIUM SPA MANICURE $40+
$40Gel Manicure
- GEL MANICURE $45+
$45Lush Spa Pedicure
- LUSH SPA PEDICURE $53+ / $71+
$53Dip Powder
- Dip Powder $55+
$55Solar w/ Gel Polish
- Solar w/ Gel Polish $60+