Lish Nail Salon
Appointment in Scottsdale
Manicure Classic | $20+ Relax | $30+ Deluxe | $40+ Gel Manicure | $35+Hand Luxuries + Cucumber Therapy | $10+ + Moisture Masque | $10+ + Organic Green Tea Sugar Scrub | $10+ + Paraffin Wax | $12+ +…
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Manicure
- Classic | $20+
$20Classic Pedicure
- Classic | $30+
$30Kids Manicure
- Manicure | $15+
$15Express Pedicure
- Express | $25+
$25Relax Manicure
- Relax | $30+
$30Gel Manicure
- Gel Manicure | $35+