Let's Meet Up
Comes to you · Serves Scottsdale
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Weekday Rental - Hourly
- Available from 6 AM to 10 PM, with a 2-hour minimum for $120
$120Minimum Booking (Weekend)
- Minimum booking is 2 hours for $200
$200Weekday Rental Up to 10 hours
$420Weekend Rental 3pm-10pm
$420
Comes to you
Where it goesScottsdale
Times to ask forMon – Sat · 10 am – 6 pm
Not confirmed availability. Pick a time and say where: your home, hotel, villa or event.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Reviews come only from people who booked through SplitClub.