LC nails
Appointment in Augusta
LC nails in Grovetown is you favorite best local nail salon in Grovetown. Our salon is clean & we offer variety of nail designs. We has friendly & professional nail technicians are waiting for you.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Toes Gel Polish Only
- Toes Gel Polish Only/ with Remove $20 / $25
$20Manicure with Regular color
- Manicure / With Regular color $20 / $25
$20Express Spa Pedicure and Manicure
- Express Spa Pedicure and Manicure / W
- Reg Color $30 / $50 / $55
$30Deluxe Spa Pedicure and Manicure
- Deluxe Spa Pedicure and Manicure / W
- Reg Color $35 / $55 / $60
$35Pedicure In The Box and Manicure
- Pedicure In The Box and Manicure / W