Lash Dreamz
Appointment in Washington
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Classic Set
- Classic Set - $145
$145Brow shaping
$25 est.Lash fill
$95 est.Half Set
- Half Set - $99
$99Hybrid Set
- Hybrid Set - $165
$165Angel Set
- Angel Set - $180
$180Angel Wet Set
$185Signature Set
- Signature Set- $185