Lash, Brow & Beauty
Appointment in Miami
Lashes, Eyelashes, Eyelash Extensions, Eyebrows, Brows, Eyebrow Extensions, Brow Extensions, Lashes Miami, Eyelashes Miami, Lash Extensions, Bridal, Brides, Bridal Makeup, Makeup, Models, Model, Bridal Packages, Eyelash Extensions Miami, Lashes Miami
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
CLASSIC SILK
- CLASSIC SILK ~ $75
$75CLASSIC MINK
- CLASSIC MINK~ $85
$85Brow Cleanup
- Cleanup $20
$20Eyebrow Architecture
- Precise shaping with tweezers $35
$35The Quickie 30 min fill/touch-up Silk
- The Quickie 30 min fill/touch-up Silk ~ $75
$75