LAICALE
Appointment in New York
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Bond Repair
$60Men's haircut
$70 est.Blowdry | Styling
- Blowdry | Styling $85 - $135
$85Cut + Finish
- Cut + Finish $160 - $300
$160Single Process
- Single Process $175+
$175Updo
- Updo $230 +
$230Express Keratin
- Express Keratin $265+
$265Bridal hair and makeup