La Bella Nail Spa
Appointment in Seattle
La Bella Nail Spa Proctor is located conveniently in Tacoma, WA. LaBella Nail Spa has been proudly serving Tacoma for over 18 years. We continue our tradition of being a getaway for friends or a quiet place to decompress from our busy lives.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Classic Pedicure
- Classic Pedicure $38 | $38.76
$38.76Express Manicure
- Express Manicure $30 | $30.60
$30.60Manicure
$38 est.Gel manicure
$48 est.Acrylic Refill
- Acrylic (Refill) $55 & Up | $56.10 & Up
$56.10Acrylic Overlay