Experience luxury nail care at Kitchen Nails in El Paso, TX. Two locations: Zaragoza and Desert/Eastlake. Strict hygiene, transparent pricing. Se habla Español.
Leistungen und PreiseUSD · est. markiert die Schätzung von SplitClub.
Kinder-Maniküre
- Kids Manicure $20+
$20Kids Pedicure
- Kids Pedicure $25+
$25Express Pedicure
- Express Pedicure $40+
$40Tropical Manicure
- Tropical Manicure $44+
$44Gel-Maniküre
$45 est.Acrylic Fill
- Fill $45+
$45