KC Threading and Spa
Appointment in Kansas City
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Chin Wax
- Chin $7 & up
$7Lip Wax
- Lip $15
$15Neck Wax
- Neck $18
$18Eyebrow Wax
- Eyebrow $20
$20Half Arm Wax
- Half Arm $35
$35Half Legs Wax
- Half Legs $40
$40Full Arm Wax
- Full Arm $55
$55Full Legs Wax