Kayvee Beauty
Appointment in Scottsdale
Kayvee Beauty offers Lash Refill, Mini Las Refill / Lash Removal, and Advanced Facial in Peoria, AZ. Book online or call +15209717066.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Lash Refill
- Classic $50
$50Classic Lash Extensions
- Classic $95
$95Express Waxing
- $10 - Lip
$10Full Service Wax
- $35 - Full Abdomen
$35Lash Extensions Full Set
- Classic $95 Hybrid $105 Volume $115
$95Advanced Facial
- ~ Deep Pore ~ Enzyme ~ Back skincare Targeted treatment for acne, congestion, and texture