Kalon Beauty Studio
Appointment in Lafayette, Indiana
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Mens Haircut
- Mens Haircut $30 +
$30Malibu Treatment
- Malibu Treatment $40 +
$40Condition Treatment
- Condition Treatment $40 +
$40Blowout
$48 est.Womens Haircut
- Womens Haircut $55 +
$55Retouch
- Retouch $75 +
$75All Over Color
- All Over Color $90 +