Jewel Beetle Studio
Appointment in Columbus
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Bang Trim
- Bang Trim - $25
$25Short Cut + Style
- Short Cut + Style - $65
$65Long Cut + Style
- Long Cut + Style - $85
$85Root Retouch
- Root Retouch - $145 (w/ Cut - $200)
$145Single All Over Color
- Single All Over Color - $185 (w/ Cut - $240)
$185Partial Dimensional Color
- Partial Dimensional Color - $240 (w/ Cut - $295)
$240