Jessica Domoney
Comes to you · Serves Fort Myers
Southwest Florida’s trusted glam team, known for setting a calm vibe while creating your perfect hair and makeup
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Hair (Other Events)
- Hair pricing starting at $100
$100Makeup (Other Events)
- Makeup pricing starting at $150
$150Makeup (Bridal)
- 2026 Makeup $225 (lashes included)
$225Hair (Bridal)
- 2026 Hair pricing starting at $225
$225In Studio H&MU
- In Studio H&MU starting at $350
$350Bridal H+MU