Integrated Automotive Solutions
Appointment in Louisville
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Oil change
$30 est.Tire rotation
$35 est.Door Speaker
- Door – $55
$55Radio Installation
- Radio installation – $59
$59Rear Deck Speaker
- Rear Deck – $65
$65Video Installation
- Video installation – $99
$99Subwoofer Amp
- Sub – $99